IR de MONTHERME 04/04/2004 |
HBe
(6) 3230m 11postes 60m |
1 |
Benoit RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
37:40:00 |
2 |
Vincent AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
50:11:00 |
3 |
Nicolas LORBLANCHES |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE |
56:30:00 |
4 |
Maxime RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
59:40:00 |
5 |
Arthur DESREUMAUX |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:38:44 |
NC |
Julien CHARLES |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
pm |
DBe
(5) 3230m 11postes 60m |
1 |
Shirley MONTREUIL |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
47:15:00 |
2 |
Sophie DELTOMBE |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
51:25:00 |
3 |
Marion BERGER |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:01:30 |
4 |
Anais BERGER |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:03:28 |
5 |
Emilie GANDILHON |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:14:30 |
HMi
(4) 3480m 10postes 85m |
1 |
Edouard DESREUMAUX |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
32:41:00 |
2 |
Camille ANDRE |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
49:42:00 |
3 |
Guillaume ELIE |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:10:20 |
4 |
Fabrice CHARUEL |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:47:59 |
DMi
(9) 3480m 10postes 85m |
1 |
Agathe LEROY |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
36:32:00 |
2 |
Clotilde LERICHE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
38:51:00 |
3 |
Maga CORDEIRO-MENDES |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
40:05:00 |
4 |
Emilie SEGUINOT |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLE |
54:01:00 |
5 |
Lola TORZ |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
54:10:00 |
6 |
Rachel DICKBURT |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
58:04:00 |
7 |
Agathe TORZ |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:02:16 |
8 |
Clemence GIESI |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:06:59 |
9 |
Marie BLUM |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:24:33 |
HCa
(6) 5620m 13postes 130m |
1 |
Mathieu AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
43:47:00 |
2 |
Florent JOLY |
6204NO |
ARTOIS FORETS AVENTURE |
48:31:00 |
3 |
Gaetan BOURGOGNE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
50:51:00 |
4 |
Benjamin LEPOUTRE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
52:24:00 |
5 |
Simon BLUM |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:06:25 |
NC |
Quentin LEPOUTRE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
pm |
DCa
(1) 3520m 11postes 85m |
1 |
Camille LERICHE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
36:54:00 |
HJu
(4) 5910m 14postes 105m |
1 |
Thomas LECLERC |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
40:57:00 |
2 |
William TISON |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
49:06:00 |
3 |
Adrien VAUCHER |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
51:50:00 |
4 |
Pierre LOCHMANN |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
02:16:33 |
DJu
(6) 4910m 10postes 110m |
1 |
Alexandra SMIRNOV |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
49:03:00 |
2 |
Deborah TSEN |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
54:07:00 |
3 |
Delphy AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:03:39 |
4 |
Virginie LAMPS |
6204NO |
ARTOIS FORETS AVENTURE |
01:07:55 |
5 |
Marion MESTDAGH |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:24:31 |
NC |
Caroline MARCEROU |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
pm |
HEs
(2) 7560m 16postes 185m |
1 |
Maxime MARECHALLE |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:18:34 |
2 |
Sebastien PICHOL |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:30:50 |
DEs
(2) 5910m 14postes 105m |
1 |
Lise GRENOUILLAT |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
51:31:00 |
2 |
Renaud HENRY |
ASUB B |
ruxelles - Belgique |
01:58:36 |
HSe Court
(19) 5620m 13postes 130m |
1 |
Olivier BOUCHER |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
41:22:00 |
2 |
Philippe ADAM |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
43:01:00 |
3 |
Maxime JANIAK |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
44:47:00 |
4 |
Arnaud DELVAL |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
48:53:00 |
5 |
Hubert GOUTAGNEUX |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
53:09:00 |
6 |
Wolfgang MARCHER |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
53:15:00 |
7 |
Frank LIESSE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
53:54:00 |
8 |
Luis PERDIGAO |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE |
54:43:00 |
9 |
David TOURAIS |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
56:12:00 |
10 |
Philippe PAPIN |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
56:16:00 |
11 |
Mathieu GIRARDIN |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:00:30 |
12 |
Etienne PHILIPPOT |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:01:36 |
13 |
Guillaume VERZA |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:03:44 |
14 |
Frederic BOURCIER |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGN |
01:07:02 |
15 |
Bruno GANDILHON |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:11:09 |
16 |
Frederic BILLY |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:20:34 |
17 |
Olivier DUVAUX |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGN |
01:23:58 |
18 |
Sebastien JUNG |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:32:59 |
19 |
Vincent CHARLES |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:39:30 |
DSe Court
(16) 5620m 13postes 130m |
1 |
M-Helene MALARD |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
44:27:00 |
2 |
Helene ROSINI |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLE |
46:49:00 |
3 |
Isabelle HORBLIN |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
47:43:00 |
4 |
Catherine HUVET |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
50:31:00 |
5 |
Delphine RIBEIRO |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
54:57:00 |
6 |
Fabienne ALLONSIUS |
2906BR |
BREST ORIENTATION |
57:03:00 |
7 |
Chrystelle FAUVET |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
58:35:00 |
8 |
Murielle LEGRAND |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGN |
01:04:51 |
9 |
Marie BOUCHER |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:05:45 |
10 |
Jennifer MASON |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:06:43 |
11 |
Veronique LERICHE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:08:53 |
12 |
Catherine PENANGUER |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:10:11 |
13 |
Stephanie BIGOT |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:17:23 |
14 |
Sandrine ROLLAND |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:28:13 |
NC |
Michele LORBLANCHES |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE |
pm |
NC |
Aline MARTIN |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
pm |
HSe
(26) 9540m 19postes 290m |
1 |
Philippe CREFCOEUR |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:03:48 |
2 |
Ondra KOTECKY |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:05:23 |
3 |
Neil DOBBS |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
01:05:25 |
4 |
J-Marc DELAUME |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
01:06:33 |
5 |
Laurent THUILLIER |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:08:53 |
6 |
Pierre MAHIEU |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:12:02 |
7 |
Franck LOUVET |
7509IF |
PARIS ORIENTSPORT |
01:13:27 |
8 |
J-Francois LOTERIE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:15:22 |
9 |
Christophe RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:16:27 |
10 |
Franck LERICHE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:18:04 |
11 |
Pascal GUYOT |
6204NO |
ARTOIS FORETS AVENTURE |
01:22:17 |
12 |
Thibault FONTAINE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:25:36 |
13 |
Fernando DASILVA |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:26:20 |
14 |
Daniel RADONDY |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:26:22 |
15 |
Johann THOMAS |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:30:43 |
16 |
J-Marie MENGELLE |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
01:31:07 |
17 |
Guillaume DESMOULIN |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:31:35 |
18 |
Jean GORGUE |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:32:04 |
19 |
Stephane PRECLIN |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:34:32 |
20 |
Tristan HERTZOG |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
01:34:59 |
21 |
Cedric LARSKI |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:39:11 |
22 |
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS |
HOC Be |
lgique |
01:44:41 |
23 |
Frederic JOLLY |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:51:05 |
24 |
Benoit TOURNAY |
HOC Be |
lgique |
01:52:12 |
25 |
Baptiste ELIE |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
02:11:04 |
NC |
Yannick CAROULLE |
6204NO |
ARTOIS FORETS AVENTURE |
pm |
DSe
(6) 5910m 14postes 105m |
1 |
Cindy BECU |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
44:52:00 |
2 |
Camille MOULIERE |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:05:41 |
3 |
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
01:08:56 |
4 |
Murielle LOTERIE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:12:28 |
5 |
Caroline THUILLIER |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:14:39 |
6 |
Aline PLENER |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:36:25 |
HV1
(23) 7560m 16postes 185m |
1 |
Anthony COX |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
52:01:00 |
2 |
Joel POULAIN |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE |
54:32:00 |
3 |
Philippe TAELEMANS |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
55:45:00 |
4 |
Jean-Claude DEBELDER |
HOC Be |
lgique |
57:05:00 |
5 |
Bernard PICHOL |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
58:16:00 |
6 |
Konstantin SMIRNOV |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
59:24:00 |
7 |
Pascal LEGERE |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
59:25:00 |
8 |
Dominique SERGEANT |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
01:01:51 |
9 |
Olivier DELAMARRE |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:03:20 |
10 |
Franck GUERIN |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:03:28 |
11 |
Jacques LEROY |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:05:24 |
12 |
Joel FIEVET |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGN |
01:11:43 |
13 |
Andre MOUEZY |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION |
01:12:36 |
14 |
Patrick BOULANGER |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:21:27 |
15 |
Philippe LELOUP |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
01:22:53 |
16 |
Thierry DEFLORENNE |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
01:26:12 |
17 |
Christophe BAULAIN |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGN |
01:29:01 |
18 |
Eric BENOIT |
6204NO |
ARTOIS FORETS AVENTURE |
01:31:20 |
19 |
Stephane HENRY |
CLOC C |
hiny - Belgique |
01:31:39 |
20 |
Olivier GUENIN |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:31:47 |
21 |
J-Louis GRENOUILLAT |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:39:51 |
22 |
Laurent LORBLANCHES |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE |
01:42:02 |
23 |
Renaud GRANSART |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU PLEIN AIR |
01:51:15 |
DV1
(6) 4910m 10postes 110m |
1 |
Bernad DUMONT-GOSSET |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
42:53:00 |
2 |
Myri CORDEIRO-MENDES |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
55:23:00 |
3 |
Virginie BLUM |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:02:07 |
4 |
Odile LEROY |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:05:38 |
5 |
Isabelle BOULANGER |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:23:06 |
6 |
Mireille RENVEZ |
ASUB B |
ruxelles - Belgique |
01:37:52 |
HV2
(19) 4910m 10postes 110m |
1 |
Jean-Claude PASQUASY |
HOC Be |
lgique |
42:56:00 |
2 |
Michel ALLONSIUS |
2906BR |
BREST ORIENTATION |
48:10:00 |
3 |
Philippe THIBAULT |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
53:03:00 |
4 |
J-Claude MENUT |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
55:01:00 |
5 |
Francois BESBOT |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
55:08:00 |
6 |
J-Paul BAILLEUL |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
57:57:00 |
7 |
Jean EJSMONT |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABUISSIERE |
01:02:39 |
8 |
Patrick SAINT-UPERY |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
01:03:05 |
9 |
Thierry CHARLES |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
01:03:25 |
10 |
Christian ROBERT |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
01:05:01 |
11 |
Jacques HERTZOG |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
01:06:14 |
12 |
J-Luc LEMAIRE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:07:35 |
13 |
Daniel SOVEAUX |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:08:21 |
14 |
Michel SOL |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:09:48 |
15 |
Roland DIEUDONNE |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
01:16:11 |
16 |
Pierre DEIANA |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE |
01:22:08 |
17 |
Regis LECOYER |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:22:53 |
18 |
Jean-Francois PLENER |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:40:39 |
19 |
Francis PICAVET |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE |
01:50:34 |
DV2
(12) 3520m 11postes 85m |
1 |
Martine ROBERT |
7004FC |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE LUXEUIL |
47:47:00 |
2 |
Madeleine DIEUDONNE |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
54:04:00 |
3 |
Magali TORZ-DRUON |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
55:40:00 |
4 |
Michele BESBOT |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
57:35:00 |
5 |
Lucette GARRIC |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
58:43:00 |
6 |
Eve SOVEAUX |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
59:23:00 |
7 |
Francoise EDELINE |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:06:12 |
8 |
Joelle JABIN |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:11:25 |
9 |
Francoise GRANGER |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:12:07 |
10 |
M-Paule DEBRUN |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:13:51 |
11 |
M-Alice HUVET |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:18:57 |
12 |
Martine DENIS |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
01:40:37 |
HV3
(2) 4910m 10postes 110m |
1 |
Charles LESAGE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:12:19 |
2 |
Bernard PONCE |
HOC Be |
lgique |
01:22:38 |
DV3
(2) 3400m 10postes 75m |
1 |
M-Bernadett MOULIERE |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
54:16:00 |
2 |
Claude MAREIGNER |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
01:20:27 |
HV4
(1) 3520m 11postes 85m |
1 |
Michel BOUSQUET |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CUL |
50:29:00 |
DV3
(1) 3400m 10postes 75m |
1 |
Huguette BOUSQUET |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CUL |
01:34:30 |
HV Court
(13) 3520m 11postes 85m |
1 |
Michel DICKBURT |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
27:40:00 |
2 |
Maurice GIESI |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
39:59:00 |
3 |
Didier TORZ |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
40:01:00 |
4 |
Paul CHINCHOLE |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
40:26:00 |
5 |
Herve DERNONCOURT |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABUISSIERE |
46:59:00 |
6 |
J-Marie HUVET |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
49:29:00 |
7 |
Gilles BERTRAND |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
50:31:00 |
8 |
Philippe BESSY |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
52:14:00 |
9 |
J-Marc KETELS |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
01:05:27 |
10 |
Francois CALAIS |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
01:06:32 |
11 |
Herve MILLEVILLE |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
01:07:13 |
12 |
Roland DOURLET |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:47:51 |
13 |
J-Claude VERNON |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGN |
01:58:37 |
DV Court
(6) 3400m 10postes 75m |
1 |
Laurence COUSIN |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
47:19:00 |
2 |
Monique VIGNERON |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
50:12:00 |
3 |
Rachel AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
56:54:00 |
4 |
Gisele PICHOL |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
58:20:00 |
5 |
Chantal GUIDEZ |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTATION |
01:00:17 |
6 |
Annick LECOYER |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:06:23 |
Initiation Moyen (3) 3400m 10postes 75m |
1 |
Denis WULVERYCK |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
50:41:00 |
2 |
Thierry ROYAUX |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:03:00 |
3 |
Francis LIEBAUX |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:20:39 |
Initiation Court (2) 3230m 11postes 60m |
1 |
Elise DELTOMBE |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
59:21:00 |
NC |
Clément LARDENOIS |
PRIX-L |
ES-MEZIERES |
pm |
Initiation Jalonné (21) |
1 |
Quentin RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
21:00:00 |
2 |
Laurine LOTERIE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
24:00:00 |
3 |
Quentin LERICHE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
26:00:00 |
3 |
Thibault LORBLANCHES |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METROPOLE |
26:00:00 |
5 |
Christophe ROUX |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
31:00:00 |
6 |
Lea BOUCHER |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
34:00:00 |
7 |
Bastien PRECLIN |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
35:00:00 |
8 |
Charlotte PRECLIN |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
37:00:00 |
9 |
Frederic PRUD'HOMME |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
38:00:00 |
10 |
Clément ROSE |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
39:00:00 |
11 |
Florent ROSE |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
41:00:00 |
12 |
Lena DUMONT |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
43:00:00 |
13 |
Eulalie BOUCHER |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
50:00:00 |
13 |
Pascal MEUNIER |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
50:00:00 |
15 |
Thierry BRUNG |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
55:00:00 |
16 |
Helene PAY |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
59:00:00 |
17 |
Nicolas FECOURT |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:03:00 |
18 |
Thibault PAY |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:05:00 |
19 |
Christine BRUNG |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:07:00 |
20 |
Flavie DELELIS |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:09:00 |
21 |
Joelle PAY |
0810CA |
TEAM ARDENNES NATURE |
01:14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|